|
|
Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Conquistador Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David New York, New York, U.S.A. Roc Fantasy 2004 0451459334 / 9780451459336 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good PLUS 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
2.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Northworld Trilogy Drake, David New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1999 0671577875 / 9780671577872 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is tight and firm with light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Queen of Demons Drake, David N.Y. TOR 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; light wear at upper spine edge. Spine is straight and tight with light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
2.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Redliners Drake, David Baen Books 1997 0671877895 / 9780671877897 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is tight and firm showing with light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
1.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Servant of the Dragon (Bookcassette Edition) Drake, David Grand Haven, Michigan, U.S.A. Bookcassette Sales 1999 1567404448 / 9781567404449 Audio Cassette Very Good Complete Unabridged 7 Cassette Set Narrated by Michael Page. Cassettes are in excellent condition and play Great! Box is shiny and strong showing light wear. Great Listening Copy! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
7.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Butcher's Bill Drake, David New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1998 0671577735 / 9780671577735 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is tight and firm showing a slight lean with light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked; light tanning to page block. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
3.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Dragon Lord Drake, David New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1998 0671878905 / 9780671878900 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is tight and firm showing a slight lean with light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
2.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Voyage Drake, David New York, New York, U.S.A. TOR Books 1995 0812513401 / 9780812513400 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good PLUS 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; wear along edges. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
3.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
With the Lightnings Drake, David Riverdale, NY Baen Books,U.S. 1999 0671578189 / 9780671578183 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is tight and firm with light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
1.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Abnormalbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Adinfinitumbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Ayerego.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Booksandinkbookshop.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Booksontheblvd.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Brendaboorbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Bubbasbookswap.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Centralbooksource.net Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Darkhollowbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Derbybookshelf.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Fiction-addiction.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Frugalfamilybooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Gibsonbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Ginny6books.com
| Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Guthriebooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Kayleighbug.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Lanesbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Lincbook.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Little-bookroom.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Logonbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Mimicobooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Monarchbooksusa.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Mybookstorename.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Myperfectbook.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Nooksofbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Nowandthenbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Oddvolumebooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Orphanedbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Pagemaster-books.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Patcat.net
| Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Pgbbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Rarebookcellar.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Scififantasybooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Second-chance-books.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Secondharvestbooks.net Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Showlettwestbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Springystreasures.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Thebookwormoforlando.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Thepaperbackexchange.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Unearthlybooks.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Used-and-rare-books.com Stirling, S. M.; Drake, David on Whiteunicornbooks.com |
|
|