|
|
Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Ludlum's the Hades Factor Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle New York, New York, U.S.A. Griffin 2000 0312264372 / 9780312264376 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; light wear along edges and corners. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
3.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Bourne Identity Ludlum, Robert E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Richard Marek Publishing 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 1ST PRINTING, Black cloth boards with gilt title impression showing light edge wear. Spine shows a slight lean. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked; hint of soiling to bottom page block edge. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; small closed tear at upper spine edge. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
32.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Chancellor Manuscript Ludlum, Robert Dial Press 1977 080371274X / 9780803712744 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good PLUS Very Good Plus Maroon over yellow boards with gilt title impression showing only minor wear to spine ends. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked except for small covered signature on front end page; small remainder mark on bottom page block. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Copy! Price:
3.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
The Holcroft Covenant Ludlum, Robert Richard Marek Publishing 1980 0399900012 / 9780399900013 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 1ST PRINTING, Black cloth boards with red title impression. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked; light foxing to page block. 2nd Impression Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; light wear and tanning along edges. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
9.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Scorpio Illusion Ludlum, Robert Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Dell Pub Group 1993 0553094416 / 9780553094411 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Black over black boards with red title impression. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; light seperation of laminate around raised letters on front cover. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Scorpio Illusion Ludlum, Robert Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Dell Pub Group 1993 0553094416 / 9780553094411 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine 1ST PRINTING, Black over black boards with red title impression. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear; light seperation of laminate around raised letters on front cover. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Sigma Protocol: International Edition Ludlum, Robert Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Press 2001 0312276885 / 9780312276881 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 1ST PRINTING, Black boards with gilt title impression. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! Price:
3.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Adinfinitumbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Aldensbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Anovelplace.net Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Booksandinkbookshop.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Booksbyjan.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Booksoutofprint.com.au Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Brendaboorbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Bubbasbookswap.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Chapter1.co.za Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Davidevesbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Derbybookshelf.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Durnickbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Everybookintheworld.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Fiction-addiction.com
| Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Frugalfamilybooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Gibsonbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Ginny6books.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Groovybookman.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Guthriebooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Jacobsenbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Kayleighbug.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Leatherstalkingbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Lincbook.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Little-bookroom.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Myperfectbook.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Oddvolumebooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Pgbbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Rebook.us Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Rsgeerbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Scififantasybooks.com
| Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Scootersbookstore.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Secondharvestbooks.net Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Shelflives.ca Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Simpsonbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Springystreasures.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Talleysbooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Thebookwormoforlando.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Treasuredoldies.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Unearthlybooks.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Used-and-rare-books.com Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|